Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2018
B 13-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA Y R
01. LMFC Blue Jaguars   105311121200
02. New Rochelle Revolution   105311121200
03. Alba Sharks   95320221500
04. Edgemont Illuminati   75221171900
05. Chappaqua Blaze   65230131100
06. Don Bosco Hawks Thunder   1504161300
  B 13-5
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820232   12:15 pm  New Rochelle Revolution 4-3 Edgemont Illuminati Holy Child School Turf
1820089   3:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Thunder 0-1 FOR Chappaqua Blaze Corpus Christi School Field
1820063   3:30 pm  Alba Sharks 1-2 LMFC Blue Jaguars Ferry Point Park Turf
Scheduler: Original field not available.
Sun, September 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820418   11:00 am  Chappaqua Blaze 3-4 LMFC Blue Jaguars Amsterdam Park 2
1820444   12:45 pm  Edgemont Illuminati 3-2 Don Bosco Hawks Thunder Edgemont HS Blanford
1820574   2:15 pm  New Rochelle Revolution 3-8 Alba Sharks City Park Skidelsky
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820727   11:00 am  Alba Sharks 7-3 Edgemont Illuminati Ferry Point Park Turf
Scheduler: Original field not available.
1820898   2:15 pm  New Rochelle Revolution 2-1 Chappaqua Blaze City Park Skidelsky
1820836   2:15 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 3-2 Don Bosco Hawks Thunder Flint Park Turf
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821076   11:30 am  Chappaqua Blaze 5-0 Alba Sharks Amsterdam Park 2
1821234   12:15 pm  New Rochelle Revolution 0-0 Don Bosco Hawks Thunder Holy Child School Turf
1821104   12:45 pm  Edgemont Illuminati 3-3 LMFC Blue Jaguars Edgemont HS Blanford
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821403   1:00 pm  Alba Sharks 6-2 Don Bosco Hawks Thunder Ferry Point Park Turf
Scheduler: Original field not available.
1821431   2:30 pm  Edgemont Illuminati 5-3 Chappaqua Blaze Edgemont HS Blanford
Scheduler: Field pulled for 10/14 game. Switched fields Teams check HS field name
1821524   3:30 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars 0-3 New Rochelle Revolution Flint Park Turf
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821851   12:00 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars vs Alba Sharks Flint Park Turf
1821793   12:45 pm  Edgemont Illuminati vs New Rochelle Revolution Edgemont HS Blanford
1821762   4:15 pm  Chappaqua Blaze vs Don Bosco Hawks Thunder Amsterdam Park 2
Scheduler: Rescheduled from field pull
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822076   1:15 pm  Alba Sharks vs New Rochelle Revolution Ferry Point Park Turf
Scheduler: Original field not available.
1822106   3:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Thunder vs Edgemont Illuminati Corpus Christi School Field
1822200   3:30 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars vs Chappaqua Blaze Flint Park Turf
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822471   11:00 am  Edgemont Illuminati vs Alba Sharks Edgemont HS Blanford
1822449   1:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Thunder vs LMFC Blue Jaguars Corpus Christi School Field
1822442   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Blaze vs New Rochelle Revolution Amsterdam Park 2
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822916   2:00 pm  New Rochelle Revolution vs Don Bosco Hawks Thunder City Park Skidelsky
1822872   3:00 pm  LMFC Blue Jaguars vs Edgemont Illuminati Harbor Island Lanza
1822747   3:15 pm  Alba Sharks vs Chappaqua Blaze Lehman HS Turf
Scheduler: Restored to orginal field.
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1823209   12:15 pm  New Rochelle Revolution vs LMFC Blue Jaguars Holy Child School Turf
1823121   2:30 pm  Edgemont Illuminati vs Chappaqua Blaze Edgemont HS Blanford
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
1823101   3:00 pm  Don Bosco Hawks Thunder vs Alba Sharks Corpus Christi School Field
- has been revised in last seven days (since Oct 10), - has been revised since Aug 26  (current as of 10/17/18 7:13 pm)