Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2018
B 13-8 Pts GP W L T GF GA Y R
01. Shrub Oak Hurricanes   10531111700
02. Chappaqua Fire   7522111800
03. John Jay B2006 White   7510410500
04. FC Somers Storm   75221161100
05. Harrison Republic   6523091900
06. Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes   4513181500
  B 13-8
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820153   11:00 am  John Jay B2006 White 5-0 Harrison Republic Onatru Farm Park 3
1820122   1:00 pm  FC Somers Storm 1-3 Shrub Oak Hurricanes Van Tassel Park Field 2
1820380   1:15 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes 3-1 Chappaqua Fire Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, September 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820711   11:00 am  Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes 0-3 Shrub Oak Hurricanes Fleming Large
1820490   12:30 pm  John Jay B2006 White 1-1 FC Somers Storm AP FARMS Competition Field
1820484   2:00 pm  Harrison Republic 1-3 Chappaqua Fire LM Klein MS Union Ave
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821001   2:30 pm  Shrub Oak Hurricanes 2-1 Chappaqua Fire Lakeland HS Turf
1820790   2:30 pm  FC Somers Storm 7-1 Harrison Republic Van Tassel Park Field 2
1820820   3:00 pm  John Jay B2006 White 2-2 Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes AP FARMS Competition Field
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821382   11:00 am  Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes 2-3 Harrison Republic Fleming Large
1821077   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Fire 5-1 FC Somers Storm Amsterdam Park 2
1821340   4:15 pm  Shrub Oak Hurricanes 1-1 John Jay B2006 White Lakeland HS Turf
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821425   11:30 am  Chappaqua Fire 1-1 John Jay B2006 White Amsterdam Park 2
1821675   2:30 pm  Shrub Oak Hurricanes 2-4 Harrison Republic Lakeland HS Turf
1821470   2:30 pm  FC Somers Storm 6-1 Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes Van Tassel Park Field 2
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821830   12:00 pm  Harrison Republic vs John Jay B2006 White LM Klein MS Union Ave
1821759   12:45 pm  Chappaqua Fire vs Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes Amsterdam Park 2
1822017   4:15 pm  Shrub Oak Hurricanes vs FC Somers Storm Lakeland HS Turf
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822142   12:45 pm  FC Somers Storm vs John Jay B2006 White Van Tassel Park Field 2
1822348   2:30 pm  Shrub Oak Hurricanes vs Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes Lakeland HS Turf
1822100   4:00 pm  Chappaqua Fire vs Harrison Republic Amsterdam Park 2
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822737   11:00 am  Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes vs John Jay B2006 White Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1822502   12:45 pm  Harrison Republic vs FC Somers Storm Harrison HS Turf
1822443   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Fire vs Shrub Oak Hurricanes Amsterdam Park 2
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822812   11:00 am  FC Somers Storm vs Chappaqua Fire Van Tassel Park Field 2
1822845   2:30 pm  John Jay B2006 White vs Shrub Oak Hurricanes AP FARMS Competition Field
1822839   2:45 pm  Harrison Republic vs Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes LM Klein MS Union Ave
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1823315   11:00 am  Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes vs FC Somers Storm Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1823148   2:30 pm  John Jay B2006 White vs Chappaqua Fire AP FARMS Competition Field
1823143   2:30 pm  Harrison Republic vs Shrub Oak Hurricanes LM Klein MS Union Ave
- has been revised in last seven days (since Oct 10), - has been revised since Aug 26  (current as of 10/17/18 1:12 am)