Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2018
B 12-7 Pts GP W L T GF GA Y R
01. Eastchester Titans   13540116500
02. FC Somers Galaxy   9532012500
03. Chappaqua Revolution   7522171100
04. LMFC Blue Gunners   55122111200
05. Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones   55122121200
06. Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo   2503272000
  B 12-7
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820078   12:30 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 3-2 LMFC Blue Gunners Amsterdam Park 1
1820118   2:30 pm  FC Somers Galaxy 0-3 Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones Reis Park Upper Left #5
1820334   3:00 pm  Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo 0-6 Eastchester Titans Hackley School Benedict Ave
Sun, September 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820517   12:00 pm  LMFC Blue Gunners 2-2 Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones Harbor Island Croce West
1820672   1:30 pm  Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo 0-5 FC Somers Galaxy Hackley School Benedict Ave
1820439   2:00 pm  Eastchester Titans 3-1 Chappaqua Revolution Jarvis Bowl Field
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820770   12:30 pm  Eastchester Titans 1-0 FC Somers Galaxy Jarvis Bowl Field
1821008   4:30 pm  Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo 3-5 LMFC Blue Gunners Hackley School Benedict Ave
1821047   4:45 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones 1-2 Chappaqua Revolution Fleming Small 1
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821177   11:00 am  LMFC Blue Gunners 1-3 FC Somers Galaxy Harbor Island Croce West
1821346   1:30 pm  Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo 1-1 Chappaqua Revolution Hackley School Benedict Ave
1821387   4:30 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones 3-5 Eastchester Titans Fleming Small 2
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821529   11:00 am  LMFC Blue Gunners 1-1 Eastchester Titans Harbor Island Croce West
1821423   2:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 0-4 FC Somers Galaxy Amsterdam Park 1
1821720   4:15 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones 3-3 Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo Fleming Small 1
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821791   1:30 pm  Eastchester Titans vs Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South
1821863   3:30 pm  LMFC Blue Gunners vs Chappaqua Revolution Harbor Island Croce West
1822058   4:30 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones vs FC Somers Galaxy Fleming Small 1
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822140   2:30 pm  FC Somers Galaxy vs Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo Reis Park Upper Left #5
1822094   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution vs Eastchester Titans Amsterdam Park 1
1822394   4:15 pm  Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones vs LMFC Blue Gunners Fleming Small 1
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822483   12:00 pm  FC Somers Galaxy vs Eastchester Titans Reis Park Upper Left #5
1822438   2:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution vs Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones Amsterdam Park 1
1822548   3:30 pm  LMFC Blue Gunners vs Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo Hommocks MS 2
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822794   11:00 am  Eastchester Titans vs Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones Jarvis Bowl Field
1822771   12:30 pm  Chappaqua Revolution vs Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo Amsterdam Park 1
1822811   12:30 pm  FC Somers Galaxy vs LMFC Blue Gunners Reis Park Upper Left #5
Sun, November 18, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1823126   12:30 pm  FC Somers Galaxy vs Chappaqua Revolution Reis Park Upper Left #5
1823279   1:30 pm  Sleepy Hollow B07 Dynamo vs Lansdowne Yonkers Cyclones Hackley School Benedict Ave
1823118   3:00 pm  Eastchester Titans vs LMFC Blue Gunners Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South