Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2018
  G 09-S
FC Transylvania Red Storm 10
Shrub Oak Blaze FC
Chappaqua White
Rye Brook Blaze
Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm
Pelham Stars
Shrub Oak INFERNO FC
Manhattan Strikers
Munay G2010
Quickstrike Patriots 2010
  G 09-S
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820080   11:00 am  Chappaqua White Manhattan Strikers Amsterdam Park 2
1820275   12:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm Munay G2010 Burke Estate Practice
1820330   1:00 pm  Shrub Oak Blaze FC Shrub Oak INFERNO FC Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Changed to correct field
1820308   1:30 pm  Rye Brook Blaze Quickstrike Patriots 2010 King Street 2
1820128   2:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Pelham Stars Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
Sun, September 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820561   12:00 pm  Munay G2010 Chappaqua White AM Dorner MS Upper - Grass
1820668   12:45 pm  Shrub Oak INFERNO FC Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Side
1820581   2:30 pm  Pelham Stars Shrub Oak Blaze FC Franklin - Pelham HS B
1820642   2:30 pm  Rye Brook Blaze Manhattan Strikers King Street 2
1820717   2:30 pm  Quickstrike Patriots 2010 FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820908   11:00 am  Pelham Stars Manhattan Strikers Franklin - Pelham HS A
1820794   1:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Shrub Oak INFERNO FC Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1821003   2:45 pm  Shrub Oak Blaze FC Quickstrike Patriots 2010 Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Changed to correct field
1820939   3:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm Chappaqua White Burke Estate Practice
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
1820889   5:00 pm  Munay G2010 Rye Brook Blaze AM Dorner MS Upper - Grass
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821310   12:00 pm  Rye Brook Blaze Shrub Oak INFERNO FC King Street 2
1821341   12:00 pm  Shrub Oak Blaze FC Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Changed to correct field
1821244   1:45 pm  Pelham Stars Munay G2010 Franklin - Pelham HS B
1821390   2:30 pm  Quickstrike Patriots 2010 Chappaqua White Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1821203   3:45 pm  Manhattan Strikers FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Randalls 60/61 Kantor 3
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821558   2:45 pm  Manhattan Strikers Quickstrike Patriots 2010 Randalls 60/61 Kantor 3
1821678   3:45 pm  Shrub Oak Blaze FC Munay G2010 Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Corrected field.
1821592   4:15 pm  Pelham Stars Rye Brook Blaze Franklin - Pelham HS B
1821477   4:15 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1821679   5:00 pm  Shrub Oak INFERNO FC Chappaqua White Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Corrected field.
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821925   12:00 pm  Pelham Stars vs Chappaqua White Franklin - Pelham HS B
1821891   12:00 pm  Manhattan Strikers vs Shrub Oak Blaze FC Randalls 60/61 Kantor 3
1821953   12:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm vs Rye Brook Blaze Concord Road ES Small
1821809   2:00 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 vs Munay G2010 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1822063   2:00 pm  Quickstrike Patriots 2010 vs Shrub Oak INFERNO FC Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822096   11:00 am  Chappaqua White vs Shrub Oak Blaze FC Amsterdam Park 1
Scheduler: Changed field at club request. Game needs to start on time.
1822298   1:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm vs Quickstrike Patriots 2010 Concord Road ES Small
1822149   1:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 vs Rye Brook Blaze Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1822349   2:45 pm  Shrub Oak INFERNO FC vs Pelham Stars Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Corrected field.
1822248   4:00 pm  Munay G2010 vs Manhattan Strikers AM Dorner MS Upper - Grass
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822662   12:00 pm  Rye Brook Blaze vs Shrub Oak Blaze FC King Street 2
1822564   12:00 pm  Manhattan Strikers vs Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm Randalls 60/61 Kantor 3
1822691   12:30 pm  Shrub Oak INFERNO FC vs Munay G2010 Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Corrected field.
1822444   1:45 pm  Chappaqua White vs FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Seven Bridges MS Lower
1822740   2:15 pm  Quickstrike Patriots 2010 vs Pelham Stars Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822893   11:00 am  Manhattan Strikers vs Shrub Oak INFERNO FC Randalls 60/61 Kantor 3
1822776   11:00 am  Chappaqua White vs Rye Brook Blaze Seven Bridges MS Upper
1823028   12:30 pm  Shrub Oak Blaze FC vs FC Transylvania Red Storm 10 Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown Back
Scheduler: Corrected field.
1822968   12:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd G10 Storm vs Pelham Stars Concord Road ES Small
1823068   2:15 pm  Quickstrike Patriots 2010 vs Munay G2010 Fleming Small 1
- has been revised in last seven days (since Oct 10), - has been revised since Aug 26  (current as of 10/17/18 1:04 am)