Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2018
G 12-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA Y R
01. FC Transylvania Red Storm 07   15550020200
02. Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07   12541014800
03. Valhalla Vikings G07   105311191100
04. West Side Red Bulls G2007 E   9532011900
05. Chappaqua Leopards   95320171000
06. Manhattan Armada   7522191000
07. New Rochelle Jaguars   65230121700
08. Rye Firecrackers   3514041200
09. Rye Havoc   3514041300
10. Scarsdale Spartak   0505052300
  G 12-4
Sun, September 9, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820321   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Spartak 1-4 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 Greenacres ES 3
1820211   12:00 pm  Manhattan Armada 2-2 Valhalla Vikings G07 Randalls 84
1820300   12:30 pm  Rye Firecrackers 1-0 Rye Havoc Sterling Field #1
1820224   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Jaguars 1-6 FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 Albert Leonard MS A
1820348   2:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls G2007 E 2-1 Chappaqua Leopards Randalls North 6
Sun, September 16, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820683   2:00 pm  Scarsdale Spartak 1-6 Valhalla Vikings G07 Crossways 4
Scheduler: Original field not available. Switched time and home with agreement of the teams.
1820466   2:00 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 3-0 Manhattan Armada Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1820567   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Jaguars 6-0 Rye Havoc Albert Leonard MS A
1820415   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Leopards 4-1 Rye Firecrackers Amsterdam Park 1
1820560   5:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 3-2 West Side Red Bulls G2007 E Westlake HS Middle/Patch
Sun, September 23, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1820866   11:00 am  Manhattan Armada 3-1 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 Randalls 60/61 Kantor 2
1820745   12:30 pm  Chappaqua Leopards 5-1 New Rochelle Jaguars Amsterdam Park 1
1821022   12:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls G2007 E 2-0 Rye Firecrackers Randalls North 6
1820997   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Spartak 1-5 FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 Greenacres ES 3
1821014   1:30 pm  Valhalla Vikings G07 3-2 Rye Havoc Holy Rosary Church Field
Scheduler: Original field not available.
Sun, September 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821358   3:30 pm  Valhalla Vikings G07 5-2 Chappaqua Leopards Holy Rosary Church Field
Scheduler: Changed field at club request
1821123   3:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 3-0 Rye Firecrackers Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1821304   3:30 pm  Rye Havoc 2-0 Manhattan Armada Sterling Field #1
1821227   4:00 pm  New Rochelle Jaguars 0-3 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 Albert Leonard MS A
1821332   5:00 pm  Scarsdale Spartak 1-3 West Side Red Bulls G2007 E Greenacres ES 3
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821643   11:00 am  Rye Havoc 0-3 FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 Sterling Field #1
1821567   11:00 am  Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 3-2 Rye Firecrackers Westlake HS Middle/Patch
Scheduler: Corrected to original field
1821659   11:30 am  Scarsdale Spartak 1-5 Chappaqua Leopards Crossways 4
1821561   1:30 pm  Manhattan Armada 4-2 West Side Red Bulls G2007 E Randalls 84
1821692   3:00 pm  Valhalla Vikings G07 3-4 New Rochelle Jaguars Holy Rosary Church Field
Scheduler: Changed for field availability.
Sun, October 21, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821983   11:00 am  Rye Havoc vs Scarsdale Spartak Sterling Field #1
1822033   12:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls G2007 E vs New Rochelle Jaguars Randalls North 6
1821810   3:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 vs Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1822030   4:30 pm  Valhalla Vikings G07 vs Rye Firecrackers Valhalla HS Upper Small Turf
1821758   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Leopards vs Manhattan Armada Amsterdam Park 1
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822242   11:00 am  Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 vs Valhalla Vikings G07 Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1822093   12:30 pm  Chappaqua Leopards vs Rye Havoc Amsterdam Park 1
1822238   1:00 pm  New Rochelle Jaguars vs Manhattan Armada Albert Leonard MS A
1822318   2:30 pm  Rye Firecrackers vs Scarsdale Spartak Sterling Field #1
1822371   3:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls G2007 E vs FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 Randalls North 8
Sun, November 4, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822654   11:00 am  Rye Firecrackers vs Manhattan Armada Sterling Field #1
1822491   12:00 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 vs Valhalla Vikings G07 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1822576   1:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 vs Chappaqua Leopards Westlake HS Middle/Patch
1822586   3:00 pm  New Rochelle Jaguars vs Scarsdale Spartak Albert Leonard MS A
1822641   3:30 pm  Rye Havoc vs West Side Red Bulls G2007 E Sterling Field #1
Sun, November 11, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1822977   2:00 pm  Rye Firecrackers vs New Rochelle Jaguars Nursery Field
1822898   2:00 pm  Manhattan Armada vs Scarsdale Spartak Randalls 60/61 Kantor 1
1822770   3:30 pm  Chappaqua Leopards vs FC Transylvania Red Storm 07 Amsterdam Park 1
1823048   3:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls G2007 E vs Valhalla Vikings G07 Randalls North 8
1822997   3:30 pm  Rye Havoc vs Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 07 Sterling Field #1
- has been revised in last seven days (since Oct 8), - has been revised since Aug 26  (current as of 10/15/18 8:26 am)